Αυτό είναι το πλήρες πρόγραμμα της Super League!!!

  • By stavros
  • 25 Ιουλίου, 2022
  • 0
  • 15 Views
Αυτό είναι το πλήρες πρόγραμμα της Super League!!!

1η Αγωνιστική
20 – 21 Αυγούστου 2022
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΟΦΗ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ AEK

2η Αγωνιστική
27 – 28 Αυγούστου 2022
AEK ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ

3η Αγωνιστική
03 – 04 Σεπτεμβρίου 2022
AEK ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΟΦΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
10 – 11 Σεπτεμβρίου 2022
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΟΦΗ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ AEK
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
17 – 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2022
ΑΡΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΦΗ ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ AEK

6η Αγωνιστική
01 – 02 Οκτωβρίου 2022
AEK ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΦΗ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
08 – 09 Οκτωβρίου 2022
ΑΡΗΣ AEK
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
15 – 16 Οκτωβρίου 2022
AEK ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
22 – 23 Οκτωβρίου 2022
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ AEK
ΟΦΗ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
29 – 30 Οκτωβρίου 2022
AEK ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΡΗΣ ΟΦΗ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
05 – 06 Νοεμβρίου 2022
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ AEK
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΦΗ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ

12η Αγωνιστική
09 – 10 Νοεμβρίου 2022
AEK ΟΦΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική
12 – 13 Νοεμβρίου 2022
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ AEK
ΟΦΗ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
21 – 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2022
AEK ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΦΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική
28 – 29 Δεκεμβρίου 2022
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ AEK
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

16η Αγωνιστική
04 – 05 Ιανουαρίου 2023
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ AEK

17η Αγωνιστική
07 – 08 Ιανουαρίου 2023
AEK ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΠΑΟΚ

18η Αγωνιστική
14 – 15 Ιανουαρίου 2023
AEK ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

19η Αγωνιστική
21 – 22 Ιανουαρίου 2023
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ AEK
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΟΦΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

20η Αγωνιστική
28 – 29 Ιανουαρίου 2023
AEK ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

21η Αγωνιστική
04 – 05 Φεβρουαρίου 2023
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ AEK
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΟΦΗ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
11 – 12 Φεβρουαρίου 2023
AEK ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΟΦΗ

23η Αγωνιστική
18 – 19 Φεβρουαρίου 2023
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ AEK
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

24η Αγωνιστική
25 – 26 Φεβρουαρίου 2023
AEK ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΟΦΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΠΑΟΚ

25η Αγωνιστική
04 – 05 Μαρτίου 2023
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΦΗ AEK
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΑΡΗΣ

26η Αγωνιστική
11 – 12 Μαρτίου 2023
AEK ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ ΠΑΟΚ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ